ou
Partida
C
E
F
AM
SM
mais opções
ALEMANHA - CAMPEONATO ALEMAO 3 DIV
SV Meppen x FSV ZWICKAU - 20/07/19 09:00
+87
MSV DUISBURGO x SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 20/07/19 09:00
+87
Hansa Rostock x FC VIKTORIA COLÓNIA - 20/07/19 09:00
+87
FC KAISERSLAUTERN x SPVGG UNTERHACHING - 20/07/19 09:00
+87
FC WURZBURG KICKERS x BAYERN MUNIQUE II - 20/07/19 09:00
+87
FC MAGDEBURG x Eintracht Braunschweig - 20/07/19 12:45
+87
ARGENTINA - COPA DA ARGENTINA
Gimnasia La Plata x DEFESA E JUSTICA - 20/07/19 17:10
+86
ÁUSTRIA - COPA DA AUSTRIA
FC WOLFURT x TEAM FUR VIENA - 20/07/19 12:00
+87
SC PINKAFELD x SV Mattersburg - 20/07/19 12:30
+84
ASKOE KOETTMANNSDORF x FC AUSTRIA VIENA - 20/07/19 12:30
+3
SV GLOGGNITZ x SKN ST. POLTEN - 20/07/19 12:30
+85
WIENER VIKTORIA SC x TSV HARTBERG - 20/07/19 12:30
+87
ATSV STADL-PAURA x Austria Lustenau - 20/07/19 13:00
+87
FC KUFSTEIN x SCR Altach - 20/07/19 13:30
+87
SAK KLAGENFURT x Wolfsberger AC - 20/07/19 13:30
+3
UNION VOCKLAMARKT x LASK Linz - 20/07/19 14:00
+3
EDELWEISS LINZ x ADMIRA WACKER - 20/07/19 14:00
+3
USV RB WEINDORF ST ANNA x SC KALSDORF - 20/07/19 14:00
+3
TRAISKIRCHEN FCM x SV Horn - 20/07/19 14:00
+3
SV Leobendorf x FC BW LINZ - 20/07/19 14:00
+87
SC NEUSIEDL x LIEBHERR GAK - 20/07/19 15:30
+87
BÉLGICA - SUPER COPA DA BELGICA
KRC GENK x YELLOW-RED KV MECHELEN - 20/07/19 15:30
+87
BOLÍVIA - CAMPEONATO BOLIVIANO 1 DIV
CLUBE DESPORTIVO AURORA x GUABIRA MONTERO - 20/07/19 16:00
+87
Sport Boys x CLUB DESTROYERS - 20/07/19 18:15
+87
BÓSNIA & HERZEGOVINA - CAMP. BOSNIA 1 DIV
FK VELEZ MOSTAR x MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ - 20/07/19 12:30
+87
FK ZELJEZNICAR x BORAC BANJA LUKA - 20/07/19 15:30
+87
BRASIL - BRASILEIRÃO - SÉRIE A
VASCO DA GAMA RJ x FLUMINENSE RJ - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
Ec Bahia x CRUZEIRO MG - 20/07/19 17:00
+87
INTERNACIONAL RS x GREMIO RS - 20/07/19 19:00
+87
Ceará x PALMEIRAS SP - 20/07/19 19:00
+87
CSA-AL x ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - 20/07/19 19:00
+87
BRASIL - BRASILEIRÃO - SÉRIE B
OESTE SP x BRAGANTINO-SP - 20/07/19 11:00
+86
VILA NOVA-GO x AMERICA MINEIRO MG - 20/07/19 16:30
+86
BOTOFOGO SP x GUARANI-SP - 20/07/19 19:00
+86
OPERARIO-PR x CRB-AL - 20/07/19 19:00
+86
BRASIL - BRASILEIRÃO - SÉRIE C, GRUPO A
Botafogo PB x ABC RN - 20/07/19 17:00
+87
GLOBO-RN x FERROVIARIO-CE - 20/07/19 17:00
+87
BRASIL - BRASILEIRÃO - SÉRIE C, GRUPO B
SAO JOSE-RS x Atletico Acreano - 20/07/19 15:00
+87
BOA-MG x JUVENTUDE-RS - 20/07/19 19:15
+86
BRASIL - BRASILEIRAO - SÉRIE D, FINAIS
MANAUS FC/AM x CAXIAS-RS - 20/07/19 16:00
+3
ITABAIANA-SE x ITUANO-SP - 20/07/19 20:00
+3
BULGÁRIA - CAMPEONATO BULGARO 1 DIV
CSKA Sofia x Cherno More Varna - 20/07/19 12:45
+87
BEROE STARA ZAGORA x LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD - 20/07/19 15:00
+87
CHILE - COPA DO CHILE
OHiggins x EVERTON DE VINA - 20/07/19 18:30
+3
CHINA - CAMP. CHINES 1 DIV
GUANGZHOU R&F FC x GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE FC - 20/07/19 08:35
+87
TIANJIN TEDA FC x DALIAN AERBING FC - 20/07/19 08:35
+87
CLUBES INTERNACIONAIS - AMISTOSOS INTERNACIONAIS - CLUBES
CD LEGANES x CF FUENLABRADA - 20/07/19 04:00
+87
SIGMA OLOMOUC B x Opava - 20/07/19 05:00
+87
MKS CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE x DRUTEX-BYTOVIA - 20/07/19 06:00
+87
WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FC x LEEDS UNITED AFC - 20/07/19 06:00
+87
NEC Nijmegen x Almere City FC - 20/07/19 07:00
+87
GRIMSBY TOWN x DONCASTER ROVERS FC - 20/07/19 08:00
+87
SPARTA ROTERDAM x NAC BREDA - 20/07/19 08:00
+87
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG x WUPPERTALER SV - 20/07/19 08:30
+87
Hamburgo SV x RSC ANDERLECHT - 20/07/19 08:30
+87
YORK CITY FC x SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC - 20/07/19 09:00
+87
FC Oss x DE GRAAFSCHAP - 20/07/19 09:00
+87
FC Volendam x HERACLES ALMELO - 20/07/19 09:30
+87
AFC HORNCHURCH x CHELMSFORD CITY FC - 20/07/19 10:00
+87
Fortuna Dusseldorf x ISTAMBUL BASAKSEHIR FK - 20/07/19 10:00
+87
Hannover 96 x FC Groningen - 20/07/19 10:00
+87
SC HEERENVEEN x FC ST. PAULI - 20/07/19 10:00
+87
Bayer Leverkusen x WATFORD FC - 20/07/19 10:00
+87
SV ZULTE WAREGEM x WILLEM II TILBURG - 20/07/19 10:00
+87
Arminia Bielefeld x BARNSLEY FC - 20/07/19 10:30
+87
EXETER CITY x SWANSEA CITY - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
GUISELEY AFC x STOCKPORT COUNTY - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
PRESTON NORTH END FC x Southampton - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
ALTRINCHAM FC x BLACKPOOL FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
DARTFORD FC x LEYTON ORIENT FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE FC x SOUTHEND UNITED FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
HARINGEY BOROUGH x Boreham Wood - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS x BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
DARLINGTON FC x HALIFAX TOWN - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
CREWE ALEXANDRA FC x BURNLEY FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
OXFORD UNITED FC x QUEENS PARK RANGERS - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
AFC TELFORD UNITED x COVENTRY CITY FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
OLDHAM ATHLETIC FC x ROCHDALE FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
VVV VENLO x FC EINDHOVEN - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
HARROGATE TOWN FC x FARSLEY CELTIC FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
FC HEIDENHEIM x MIDDLESBROUGH FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
PORT VALE FC x BURNLEY FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
WYCOMBE WANDERERS FC x BRENTFORD FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
NOTTS COUNTY FC x WALSALL FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
COLNE FC x CHESTER CITY - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
BURTON ALBION FC x DERBY COUNTY FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
SCUNTHORPE UNITED FC x WEST BROMWICH ALBION FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
BALA TOWN FC x ACCRINGTON STANLEY FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
STEVENAGE FC x PORTSMOUTH FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
CARLISLE UNITED FC x FLEETWOOD TOWN FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
BRACKLEY TOWN FC x BANBURY UNITED - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
DORKING WANDERERS x LEATHERHEAD FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
TRANMERE ROVERS x STOKE CITY FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
NORTHAMPTON TOWN FC x SHEFFIELD UNITED FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
DORCHESTER TOWN x YEOVIL TOWN FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
CHESTERFIELD FC x ROTHERHAM UNITED - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
CURZON ASHTON FC x WREXHAM AFC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
FULHAM FC x BRIGHTON & HOVE - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
BRADFORD CITY AFC x WIGAN AFC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
CHELTENHAM TOWN x LEICESTER CITY - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
BARROW AFC x BLACKPOOL FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
SCO ANGERS x Le Havre - 20/07/19 11:30
+87
STADE DE REIMS x KAA GENT - 20/07/19 12:00
+87
BORUSSIA MGLADBACH x Rayo Vallecano - 20/07/19 12:30
+87
VFL BOCHUM x HERTHA BSC - 20/07/19 13:00
+87
RC LENS x ESPANHOL DE BARCELONA - 20/07/19 13:00
+87
EA GUINGAMP x STADE BREST - 20/07/19 13:00
+87
FC NUREMBERGA x PARIS ST. GERMAIN - 20/07/19 13:30
+87
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON x GENOVA FC - 20/07/19 14:00
+87
CF VILLARREAL x UD LEVANTE - 20/07/19 14:00
+87
AS NANCY x DIJON FCO - 20/07/19 14:00
+87
CD NUMANCIA x Atlético Madrid - 20/07/19 14:00
+87
REAL OVIEDO CF x UNIONISTAS CF - 20/07/19 14:30
+87
GRANADA CF x READING FC - 20/07/19 14:30
+87
RIO AVE FC x CD SANTA CLARA - 20/07/19 14:30
+87
PORTIMONENSE SC x GETAFE CF - 20/07/19 16:30
+87
CARDIFF CITY x REAL VALLADOLID - 20/07/19 22:00
+87
CLUBES INTERNACIONAIS - COPA CAMPEOES INTERNACIONAIS
MANCHESTER UNITED FC x INTER DE MILAO - 20/07/19 08:30
+87
SL BENFICA x GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - 20/07/19 17:00
+87
Arsenal x Fiorentina - 20/07/19 19:00
+87
Bayern De Munique x REAL MADRID CF - 20/07/19 21:00
+87
COLÔMBIA - CAMPEONATO COLOMBIANO 1 DIV
U. MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA x ATLETICO HUILA - 20/07/19 17:15
+87
DESPORTIVO CALI x Jaguares de Cordoba - 20/07/19 19:30
+86
DESPORTOS TOLIMA x AMERICA DE CALI - 20/07/19 21:45
+87
COLÔMBIA - CAMPEONATO COLOMBIANO 2 DIV
ORSOMARSO SC x Real Cartagena - 20/07/19 17:00
+87
Valledupar FC x LEONES FC - 20/07/19 17:00
+87
Barranquilla FC x LLANEROS FC - 20/07/19 17:00
+87
COREIA DO SUL - CAMP. COREANO 1 DIV
POHANG STEELERS FC x Incheon united - 20/07/19 07:00
+87
Gyeongnam FC x JEJU UNITED FC - 20/07/19 07:00
+87
FC SEUL x JEONBUK HYUNDAI - 20/07/19 07:00
+87
CROÁCIA - CAMPEONATO CROATA 1 DIV
HNK RIJEKA x NK VARAZDIN - 20/07/19 14:00
+87
HNK GORICA x NK INTER ZAPRESIC - 20/07/19 16:00
+87
EQUADOR - CAMP. EQUATORIANO 1 DIV
DELFIN SC x EL NACIONAL QUITO - 20/07/19 16:00
+87
U. CATOLICA x SD Aucas - 20/07/19 20:30
+6
ESCÓCIA - COPA DA LIGA, GRUPO A
EAST FIFE FC x STENHOUSEMUIR FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
ESCÓCIA - COPA DA LIGA, GRUPO B
MONTROSE FC x FORFAR ATLETICO - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
ESCÓCIA - COPA DA LIGA, GRUPO C
HIBERNIAN FC x ALLOA AFC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
ELGIN CITY x STIRLING ALBION - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
ESCÓCIA - COPA DA LIGA, GRUPO D
INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE x RAITH ROVERS FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
FC DUNDEE x PETERHEAD FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
ESCÓCIA - COPA DA LIGA, GRUPO E
DUMBARTON FC x QUEEN OF THE SOUTH FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
ESCÓCIA - COPA DA LIGA, GRUPO F
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL FC x PARTICK THISTLE - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
ESCÓCIA - COPA DA LIGA, GRUPO G
STRANRAER FC x BERWICK RANGERS - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
AYR UNITED x FALKIRK FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
ESCÓCIA - COPA DA LIGA, GRUPO H
East Kilbride x ST MIRREN FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
CIDADE DE EDIMBURGO FC x DUNFERMLINE ATLETICO - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
ESLOVÁQUIA - CAMPEONATO ESLOVACO 1 DIV
MFK Zemplin Michalovce x MSK Zilina - 20/07/19 13:00
+87
FC SENICA x FC AS TRENCIN - 20/07/19 14:00
+87
FK Pohronie x SC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - 20/07/19 15:00
+87
ESTADOS UNIDOS AMÉRICA - CAMP. EUA 1 DIV
COLUMBUS CREW SC x Montreal Impact - 20/07/19 20:30
+87
Toronto FC x Houston Dynamo - 20/07/19 20:30
+87
PHILADELPHIA UNION x Chicago Fire - 20/07/19 20:30
+87
Sporting x DALLAS - 20/07/19 21:30
+87
Colorado Rapids x NEW YORK CITY FC - 20/07/19 22:00
+87
Real Salt Lake x MINNESOTA UNITED - 20/07/19 23:00
+87
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC x San Jose Earthquakes - 20/07/19 23:00
+87
FINLÂNDIA - CAMP. FINLANDES 1 DIV
VASS x FC LAHTI - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
KPV KOKKOLA x SEINAJOEN JK - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
FC Ilves x HJK HELSINQUIA - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
JAPÃO - CAMP. JAPONES 1 DIV
Consadole Sapporo x Shonan Bellmare - 20/07/19 01:00
+87
Nagoya Grampus x Gamba Osaka - 20/07/19 06:00
+87
Vissel Kobe x YOKOHAMA F MARINOS - 20/07/19 06:00
+87
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA x SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - 20/07/19 06:00
+87
Kashima Antlers x Sagan Tosu - 20/07/19 06:30
+87
Cerezo Osaka x Vegalta Sendai - 20/07/19 07:00
+87
Shimizu S-Pulse x FC Tóquio - 20/07/19 07:00
+87
Jubilo Iwata x URAWA REDS - 20/07/19 07:00
+87
JAPÃO - CAMP. JAPONES 2 DIV
VV NAGASAKI x VENTFORET KOFU - 20/07/19 06:00
+87
JEF CHIBA x AVISPA FUKUOKA - 20/07/19 06:00
+87
YOKOHAMA FC x TOCHIGI SC - 20/07/19 06:00
+87
TOQUIO VERDY x EHIME FC - 20/07/19 07:00
+87
KYOTO SANGA FC x Omiya Ardija - 20/07/19 07:00
+87
KASHIWA REYSOL x ZWIEGEN KANAZAWA - 20/07/19 07:00
+87
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI x ALBIREX NIIGATA - 20/07/19 07:00
+87
KAGOSHIMA UNITED x FC GIFU - 20/07/19 07:00
+87
MÉXICO - CAMPEONATO MEXICANO 1 DIV
Atlético San Luis x UNAM PUMAS - 20/07/19 19:00
+87
CF PACHUCA x Club León - 20/07/19 19:00
+87
AMERICA DE MEXICO x CF MONTERREY - 20/07/19 21:00
+87
UANL TIGRES x Monarcas Morelia - 20/07/19 21:00
+87
Necaxa x Cruz Azul - 20/07/19 23:00
+87
PERÚ - CAMP. PERUANO 2 DIV
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL x CULTURAL SANTA ROSA - 20/07/19 17:30
+6
PERÚ - CAMPEONATO PERUANO 1 DIV
ESCUELA MUN. DEP. BINACIONAL x ACADEMIA CANTOLAO - 20/07/19 17:00
+87
POLÓNIA - CAMPEONATO POLONÊS 1 DIV
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA x Korona Kielce - 20/07/19 10:00
+87
WISLA CRACÓVIA SA x Slask Wroclaw - 20/07/19 12:30
+87
PIAST CLIWICE x KKS LECH POZNAN - 20/07/19 15:00
+87
REP. CHECA - CAMPEONATO TCHECO 1 DIV
SK SIGMA OLOMOUC x FC Fastav Zlín - 20/07/19 12:00
+87
SFC OPAVA x FK Pribram - 20/07/19 12:00
+87
FC SLOVACKO x SK DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE - 20/07/19 12:00
+87
SPARTA PRAGA x FK Baumit Jablonec - 20/07/19 14:30
+87
ROMÉNIA - CAMPEONATO ROMENO 1 DIV
FC Botosani x CS VOLUNTARI - 20/07/19 12:00
+87
FC CLINCENI x CFR Cluj - 20/07/19 15:00
+87
RÚSSIA - CAMPEONATO RUSSO 1 DIV
FC UFA x FC KRASNODAR - 20/07/19 08:00
+87
CSKA Moscovo x FC GAZOVIK ORENBURG - 20/07/19 13:00
+87
FC ROSTOV x FC SPARTAK MOSCOVO - 20/07/19 15:30
+87
RÚSSIA - CAMPEONATO RUSSO 2 DIV
FC LUCH-ENERGIA VLADIVOSTOK x FC TOM TOMSK - 20/07/19 04:00
+86
SKA-KHABAROVSK x FC TORPEDO MOSCOVO - 20/07/19 05:00
+87
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK x Rotor Volgograd - 20/07/19 05:00
+87
FC TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO x FK Khimki - 20/07/19 10:00
+87
Fakel voronezh x FK CHERTANOVO MOSCOVO - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK x SPARTAK II - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
FC AVANGARD KURSK x FK FRASNODAR II - 20/07/19 12:00
+87
FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD x CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE - 20/07/19 13:00
+86
TORPEDO ARMAVIR x FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK - 20/07/19 13:00
+87
SÉRVIA - CAMP. SERVIO 1 DIV
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA x FK RAD BELGRADO - 20/07/19 13:00
+87
FK CUKARICKI STANKOM x FK Napredak - 20/07/19 15:00
+87
ESTRELA VERMELHA x FK JAVOR MATIS - 20/07/19 15:00
+87
FK MLADOST LUCANI x FK RADNIK SURDULICA - 20/07/19 15:00
+87
SUÉCIA - CAMP. SUECO 2 DIV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA x NORRBY IF - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
DEGERFORS IF x GAIS GOTEMBURGO - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
DALKURD FF x VARBERGS BOIS FC - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
SYRIANSKA FC x IK BRAGA - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
Ik Frej x ORGRYTE IS - 20/07/19 13:00
+87
SUÉCIA - CAMPEONATO SUECO 1 DIV
AIK x HELSINGBORGS IF - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
Orebro SK x FALKENBERGS FF - 20/07/19 11:00
+87
GIF SUNDSVALL x BK Hacken - 20/07/19 13:00
+87
SUÍÇA - CAMP. SUICO 1 DIV
FC THUN x NEUCHÂTEL XAMAX FC - 20/07/19 14:00
+87
FC ST. GALLEN x FC LUCERNA - 20/07/19 14:00
+87
SUÍÇA - CAMP. SUICO 2 DIV
FC WINTERTHUR x FC AARAU - 20/07/19 12:00
+87
Fc Chiasso x FC WIL 1900 - 20/07/19 13:30
+87
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN x FC LAUSANNE-SPORTS - 20/07/19 14:00
+87
URUGUAI - CAMPEONATO URUGUAIO 1 DIV, GRUPO A
CA PROGRESO x CA PENAROL - 20/07/19 15:00
+87
Defensor Sporting x Juventud de las Piedras - 20/07/19 15:00
+87
URUGUAI - CAMPEONATO URUGUAIO 1 DIV, GRUPO B
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS FC x CERRO LARGO FC - 20/07/19 15:00
+87
RACING CLUBE MONTEVIDEO x PLAZA COLONIA - 20/07/19 15:00
+87
URUGUAI - CAMPEONATO URUGUAIO 2 DIV
VILLA TERESA x CLUB ATLETICO RENTISTAS - 20/07/19 12:05
+59
ALBION FC x TACUAREMBO FC - 20/07/19 15:00
+59
CENTRAL ESPANHOL FC x CA BELLA VISTA - 20/07/19 15:00
+59
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO x TORQUE - 20/07/19 15:00
+59

Sem odds
Bilhete

Valor da Aposta:
LIMPAR
+ ATUALIZAR
Valor do Prêmio: R$0,00
Cliente PIN:
SYSBET VERSION 2.0.1